Borussia Dortmund

Game Scoreboard

View Event
Super League Season 6
Borussia Dortmund
Napoli
2 - 1
Final Score
Statistics
0 Shots on Goal 0
0 Shots 0
0 Assists 0
0 Completed Passes 0
0 Pass Attempts 0
0 Key Pass 0
0 Dribbles 0
0 Own goals 0
0 Saves 0
0 Red cards 0
0%
Shot Accuracy
0%
Pass Accuracy
0%
Shot Accuracy
0%
Pass Accuracy

Roster

View all players
RankPlayerTeamPositionAppearancesGoalsSH%AssistsKey PassesCrosses CompletedCleansheetsGoals AgainstSavesWin RatioGPG
1B4U3R1029001720340055.170.00
2usaOneRickyRoyal28501174000057.140.18
3Frosty01283201081000053.571.14
4usaSpicybeatIe281401685000057.140.50
5usaTwinkie l18lRight Defensive Midfielder26203600337053.850.08
6usadorseyfurcal18FranceCentral Defensive Midfielder, Left Defensive Midfielder, Right Defensive Midfielder25407630335052.000.16
7Ham x6924003600336058.330.00
8usaJigsaw23002630235056.520.00
9FIFA Talentless181001151000055.560.56
10TheFreeKicker1115000201234753.330.00
11Wisp in the Win540324000060.000.80
12Wayne Flexzky500110016040.000.00
13ESOR Drippy30023003033.330.00
14I RN I Fresa21005012050.000.50
15BSBoofDr1Right Fullback000011133500.000.00
16braWa11inhoJapan0201710000.000.00
17usaDaPanicAttack0000000000.000.00
18usaLoganxx2112000000123400.000.00
19porTexasAceSwedenStriker021071210000.000.00
20Guilas 90000000000.000.00
21usaIxSTONExISpainLeft Striker, Right Striker, Striker06602211363200.000.00
22usaMermer MR0000000000.000.00
23argPoseidon8550202830000.000.00

Team Stats

Team Honours

Image Title
Image Caption
Image Title
Image Caption
Image Title
Image Caption

Leaderboard

  • Date From
  • Date To

Games Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

League Table

View full table
PosTeamPWDL+-Pts
1000000
2000000
3000000
4000000
5000000
6000000

Team Leaders

Goals T GP GPG
0 0
0
0 0
0
Assists T GP APG
0 0
0
0 0
0
Cleansheets T GP AVG
0 0
0
0 0
0

Latest Results

View all matches

Team Newslog

Games History

Point History